ESW TEAM MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 07795585

Registered office address
162-164 High Street, Rayleigh, Essex, SS6 7BS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 October 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2020
due by 31 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 October 2021
due by 17 October 2021

Last statement dated 3 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
ESW BUSINESS ADVISORS LIMITED 31 Jan 2012 - 04 Jun 2020
REAL BUSINESS (MANAGEMENT) LTD 03 Oct 2011 - 31 Jan 2012