XOF REALISATIONS LIMITED

Company number 07794393

Registered office address
85 Great Portland Street, London, W1W 7LT
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 October 2011

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 March 2022
due by 18 March 2022

Last statement dated 4 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70221 - Financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
FOX CAPITAL LIMITED 15 Mar 2013 - 29 Mar 2021
EDENWELL LIMITED 03 Oct 2011 - 15 Mar 2013