Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GET LIVING LONDON LIMITED

Company number 07793925

Registered office address
6th Floor Lansdowne House, Berkeley Square, London, W1J 6ER
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 September 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 October 2022
due by 26 October 2022

Last statement dated 12 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
QDD UK LIMITED 09 Nov 2011 - 24 Sep 2013
NEWINCCO 1129 LIMITED 30 Sep 2011 - 09 Nov 2011