Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

B F HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 07790222

Registered office address
C/O Fruition Accountancy Ltd Unit 4, Three Spires House, Station Road, Lichfield, England, WS13 6HX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 September 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2021
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 November 2022
due by 17 November 2022

Last statement dated 3 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
RENT PROPERTY IN LIMITED 28 Sep 2011 - 06 Nov 2017