Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HOT JUPITER STUDIOS LIMITED

Company number 07784014

Registered office address
The Old Barn, Wood Street, Swanley, England, BR8 7PA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 September 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 July 2022
due by 4 August 2022

Last statement dated 21 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • 74100 - Specialised design activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DAN POTTER LIMITED 22 Sep 2011 - 18 Oct 2011