TOGETHER FOR SHORT LIVES

Company number 07783702

Registered office address
2nd Floor New Bond House, Bond Street, Bristol, England, BS2 9AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
22 September 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 August 2021
due by 8 September 2021

Last statement dated 25 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ACT & CHILDREN'S HOSPICES UK 22 Sep 2011 - 28 Oct 2011