Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MODALITY MEDICAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 07782937

Registered office address
Granville House, 2 Tettenhall Road, Wolverhampton, West Midlands, England, WV1 4SB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 September 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 February 2024
due by 12 March 2024

Last statement dated 27 February 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86210 - General medical practice activities
Previous company names
Name Period
VITALITY MEDICAL SERVICES LIMITED 09 Apr 2013 - 13 Oct 2015
VITALITY MEDICAL SPA LIMITED 22 Sep 2011 - 09 Apr 2013