Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SUNSHINE PROPERTY MAINTENANCE LIMITED

Company number 07781570

Registered office address
9 Cloonmore Avenue, Orpington, Kent, BR6 9LE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 September 2011

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2023
due by 30 June 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 September 2024
due by 5 October 2024

Last statement dated 21 September 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Previous company names
Name Period
SUNSHINE PLUMBING HEATING SOLUTIONS LTD 30 Aug 2012 - 23 Oct 2013
SUNSHINE SOLAR HEATING SOLUTIONS LIMITED 21 Sep 2011 - 30 Aug 2012