METRIC LP INCOME PLUS LIMITED

Company number 07780077

Registered office address
1 Curzon Street, London, W1J 5HB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 September 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 September 2022
due by 4 October 2022

Last statement dated 20 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
METRIC PROPERTY LP INCOME PLUS LIMITED 20 Sep 2011 - 10 Nov 2011