Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

METRIC GP INCOME PLUS LIMITED

Company number 07780013

Registered office address
1 Curzon Street, London, W1J 5HB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 September 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 September 2023
due by 4 October 2023

Last statement dated 20 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
METRIC PROPERTY GP INCOME PLUS LIMITED 20 Sep 2011 - 10 Nov 2011