Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SKYSCANNER HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 07777261

Registered office address
Floor 11, Regent's Place, 338 Euston Road, London, United Kingdom, NW1 3BT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 September 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2023
due by 14 October 2023

Last statement dated 30 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
CONTINENTAL SHELF 524 LIMITED 16 Sep 2011 - 28 Nov 2011