YORKSHIRE DALES LIMITED

Company number 07777045

Registered office address
Glass House, Alderley Park, Macclesfield, England, SK10 4TG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 September 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 September 2022
due by 30 September 2022

Last statement dated 16 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55900 - Other accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
CONTINENTAL SHELF 523 LIMITED 16 Sep 2011 - 26 Oct 2011