Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

OR PRODUCTIVITY LIMITED

Company number 07776309

Registered office address
Berry Smith Llp Haywood House, Dumfries Place, Cardiff, CF10 3GA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 September 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 July 2023
due by 26 July 2023

Last statement dated 12 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32500 - Manufacture of medical and dental instruments and supplies
Previous company names
Name Period
OR PRODUCTIVITY PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 16 Sep 2011 - 08 Mar 2018