Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FETCH MEDIA LIMITED

Company number 07775453

Registered office address
10 Triton Street, Regent's Place, London, England, NW1 3BF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 September 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 September 2023
due by 29 September 2023

Last statement dated 15 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
JAMIE TAYLOR LIMITED 15 Sep 2011 - 11 Oct 2011