KHER SOLICITORS LIMITED

Company number 07775311

Registered office address
Suite 12, 3rd Floor Mabgate Business Centre, 93-99 Mabgate, Leeds, United Kingdom, LS9 7DR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 September 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 March 2020
due by 29 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 April 2021
due by 30 April 2021

Last statement dated 16 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69102 - Solicitors
Previous company names
Name Period
KHER LTD 13 May 2015 - 26 Oct 2015
KHER SOLICITORS LIMITED 15 Sep 2011 - 13 May 2015