Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LONDON SQUARE DEVELOPMENTS (VENTURES) LIMITED

Company number 07774468

Registered office address
One, York Road, Uxbridge, Middlesex, England, UB8 1RN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 September 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 September 2023
due by 29 September 2023

Last statement dated 15 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64203 - Activities of construction holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
LONDON SQUARE (DEBT) LIMITED 08 Nov 2011 - 21 Sep 2012
DE FACTO 1915 LIMITED 15 Sep 2011 - 08 Nov 2011