IQA+ LTD

Company number 07774369

Registered office address
Gathercombe House Penhow, Caldicot, Newport, NP26 3AD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 September 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2020
due by 31 August 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 August 2021
due by 28 August 2021

Last statement dated 14 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PCT SYSTEMS LTD 14 Sep 2011 - 17 Nov 2016