Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BEECHES PROPERTY (TRING) LTD

Company number 07772861

Registered office address
Beeches Farm, Icknield Way, Tring, Hertfordshire, United Kingdom, HP23 4LA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 September 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 28 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 September 2022
due by 28 September 2022

Last statement dated 14 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
ARCHAYLEN PROPERTY LIMITED 04 Nov 2011 - 17 Dec 2021
ARCHAYLEN LTD 14 Sep 2011 - 04 Nov 2011