Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ABF EUROPE FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 07770817

Registered office address
Weston Centre, 10 Grosvenor Street, London, W1K 4QY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 September 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 15 September 2022
due by 15 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 18 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 June 2023
due by 1 July 2023

Last statement dated 17 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PRIMARK STIL LIMITED 12 Sep 2011 - 26 Jun 2014