Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

A J ANTIQUES UK LIMITED

Company number 07769837

Registered office address
33 Hall Street 33, Hall Street, Birmingham, Select County, United Kingdom, B18 6BS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 September 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 October 2022
due by 23 October 2022

Last statement dated 9 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names
Name Period
A J ANTIQUE LTD 12 Sep 2011 - 18 Sep 2020