L.E.A.D. TRUST

Company number 07767010

Registered office address
5a The Ropewalk, Nottingham, NG1 5DU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 October 2019
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
8 September 2011

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
L.E.A.D ACADEMY TRUST 08 Sep 2011 - 17 Jan 2019