Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GEMINIRI LIMITED

Company number 07765455

Registered office address
50 Lancaster Road, Enfield, Middlesex, EN2 0BY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 September 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 December 2023
due by 21 December 2023

Last statement dated 7 December 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64203 - Activities of construction holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
DE FACTO 1907 LIMITED 07 Sep 2011 - 06 Oct 2011