METRIC PROPERTY ST ALBANS LIMITED

Company number 07764503

Registered office address
1 Curzon Street, London, W1J 5HB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 August 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 September 2011

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
METRIC PROPERTY SWINDON LIMITED 06 Sep 2011 - 26 Jul 2012