Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

POZITIVE VALUE LTD

Company number 07764500

Registered office address
One Canada Square Canary Wharf, Floor 10 (North West), London, England, E14 5AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 September 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2023
due by 30 June 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 September 2024
due by 20 September 2024

Last statement dated 6 September 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GET EVERYTHING LIMITED 06 Sep 2011 - 19 Dec 2022