Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LIFETIME BRANDS UK LIMITED

Company number 07762596

Registered office address
One Eleven, Edmund Street, Birmingham, West Midlands, United Kingdom, B3 2HJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 September 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 September 2023
due by 19 September 2023

Last statement dated 5 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
ENSCO 886 LIMITED 05 Sep 2011 - 21 Oct 2011