Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ADELE BRYANT & CO. LTD

Company number 07761834

Registered office address
Beechcroft House, 50 Sedgley Road West, Tipton, West Midlands, DY4 8AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 September 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 September 2022
due by 19 September 2022

Last statement dated 5 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
COGITO FX LIMITED 10 May 2017 - 23 Jul 2021
PROCESS CLARITY LIMITED 24 Mar 2015 - 10 May 2017
DESIGN BINDINGS LTD 05 Sep 2011 - 24 Mar 2015