Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HAPPEN GP LIMITED

Company number 07761402

Registered office address
High Holborn House, 52-54 High Holborn, London, WC1V 6RL
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 September 2011

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 5 September 2021
due by 19 September 2021

Last statement dated 5 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
YOURCO 245 LIMITED 05 Sep 2011 - 01 Mar 2012