AMIGO TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Company number 07757607

Registered office address
11 Staple Inn, London, WC1V 7QH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 August 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 August 2020
due by 30 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 July 2021
due by 18 July 2021

Last statement dated 4 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
DIGITAL ANIMAL LIMITED 31 Aug 2011 - 04 Apr 2017