Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ARTICLE 36

Company number 07755941

Registered office address
19 Barnardo Road, Exeter, England, EX2 4ND
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
30 August 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 August 2022
due by 12 September 2022

Last statement dated 29 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ARTICLE 36 LIMITED 30 Aug 2011 - 31 Jan 2012