Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AAL LOGISTICS LIMITED

Company number 07755531

Registered office address
254 Upper Shoreham Road, Shoreham-By-Sea, England, BN43 6BF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 August 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 October 2022
due by 14 November 2022

Last statement dated 31 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 49410 - Freight transport by road
Previous company names
Name Period
ANDRIUS LENIKAS LTD. 30 Aug 2011 - 29 Mar 2017