Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

REDBACKS CUSHIONING LTD

Company number 07754689

Registered office address
Upper House Royal Oak Way North, Royal Oak Industrial Estate, Daventry, Northamptonshire, NN11 8PQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 August 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 August 2023
due by 9 September 2023

Last statement dated 26 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 22290 - Manufacture of other plastic products
Previous company names
Name Period
CL-7 LTD 26 Aug 2011 - 21 May 2014