Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FRESH RELEVANCE LTD

Company number 07754049

Registered office address
Kenneth Dibben House Enterprise Road, Southampton Science Park, Southampton, Hampshire, United Kingdom, SO16 7NS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 August 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 August 2022
due by 9 September 2022

Last statement dated 26 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
TRIGGERED MESSAGING LTD 26 Aug 2011 - 15 Apr 2015