Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

OLIVE COMMUNICATIONS SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 07748971

Registered office address
Onecom House 4400 Parkway, Whiteley, Fareham, Hampshire, England, PO15 7FJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 August 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 August 2022
due by 6 September 2022

Last statement dated 23 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
OLIVE BUSINESS SOLUTIONS LIMITED 23 Aug 2011 - 30 Apr 2013