Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ESPERIENZA LEARNING LTD

Company number 07747879

Registered office address
14 London Street, Andover, United Kingdom, SP10 2PA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 August 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 August 2022
due by 5 September 2022

Last statement dated 22 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 85320 - Technical and vocational secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
DJ SMITH - UNIFIED COMMUNICATIONS PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LTD 22 Aug 2011 - 23 Nov 2021