1879 EVENTS MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 07743495

Registered office address
The Sunderland Stadium Of Light, Sunderland, Tyne And Wear, SR5 1SU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 August 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 August 2021
due by 31 August 2021

Last statement dated 17 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56210 - Event catering activities
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
TIMEC 1329 LIMITED 17 Aug 2011 - 28 Oct 2011