SOCIAL VALUE SOLUTIONS CIC

Company number 07743408

Registered office address
C/o, 3 Little Meadow, Marston Moretaine, Bedford, MK43 0UN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Community Interest Company (CIC)
Incorporated on
17 August 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 August 2021
due by 31 August 2021

Last statement dated 17 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94990 - Activities of other membership organisations not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CONSORTIUM 1:3 COMMUNITY INTEREST COMPANY 17 Aug 2011 - 07 Apr 2015