EVERYDAY CARE & SUPPORT LTD

Company number 07739755

Registered office address
13 Saville Street West, North Shields, NE29 6QP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 August 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 August 2022
due by 27 August 2022

Last statement dated 13 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 88100 - Social work activities without accommodation for the elderly and disabled
Previous company names
Name Period
LIFE CHOICES PLUS LIMITED 15 Aug 2011 - 06 May 2020