IDEM CONSUMER LOANS LIMITED

Company number 07737561

Registered office address
51 Homer Road, Solihull, West Midlands, B91 3QJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 July 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 August 2011

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
IDEM (NO. 9) LIMITED 11 Aug 2011 - 16 May 2013