GRAIL RESOURCES PLC

Company number 07736688

Registered office address
106 Mount Street, London, United Kingdom, W1K 2TW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 November 2018
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
11 August 2011

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 29 June 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70221 - Financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
GRAIL RESOURCES LIMITED 10 Jan 2014 - 10 Jan 2014
Q HEROES LIMITED 28 Aug 2012 - 10 Jan 2014
K M RESOURCES LTD 11 Aug 2011 - 28 Aug 2012