Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

USAF MANAGEMENT 16 LIMITED

Company number 07735741

Registered office address
South Quay, Temple Back, Bristol, United Kingdom, BS1 6FL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 August 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2023
due by 14 April 2023

Last statement dated 31 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
LIBERTY GARDENS (CARDIFF) LIMITED 26 Aug 2015 - 15 Oct 2020
SC ADAM STREET MANAGEMENT LIMITED 10 Aug 2011 - 26 Aug 2015