Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ELEMENTUS LIMITED

Company number 07731534

Registered office address
26 Redkiln Way, Horsham, West Sussex, RH13 5QH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 August 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2024
due by 31 March 2025

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 June 2024
due by 12 July 2024

Last statement dated 28 June 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ASSURITY CONSULTING LIMITED 05 Aug 2011 - 01 Mar 2012