GGP APHELEON LIMITED

Company number 07728120

Registered office address
Green Park House 15 Stratton Street, Mayfair, London, W1J 8LQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 January 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 August 2011

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
RAFAAH CONSULTING LTD 03 Aug 2011 - 12 Aug 2013