HUMA THERAPEUTICS LIMITED

Company number 07725451

Registered office address
13th Floor Millbank Tower, 21-24 Millbank, London, England, SW1P 4QP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 August 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 November 2021
due by 9 December 2021

Last statement dated 25 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HUMAFORHEALTH LIMITED 16 Apr 2020 - 17 Apr 2020
MEDOPAD LTD 02 Aug 2011 - 16 Apr 2020