SPECIAL PARTNERSHIP TRUST

Company number 07724160

Registered office address
Pencalenick School, St Clement, Truro, Cornwall, TR1 1TE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
1 August 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 August 2021
due by 15 August 2021

Last statement dated 1 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
PENCALENICK 01 Aug 2011 - 02 Jun 2016