EDITH STEIN CATHOLIC ACADEMY TRUST

Company number 07721932

Registered office address
Oaklands Catholic School And Sixth Form College, Stakes Hill Road, Waterlooville, Hampshire, England, PO7 7BW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
28 July 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 July 2021
due by 11 August 2021

Last statement dated 28 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
THE CATHOLIC ACADEMY TRUST IN HAVANT 28 Jul 2011 - 27 Mar 2017