Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

STROUD HEIGHTS CARAVAN PARK LTD

Company number 07720946

Registered office address
Royale House 1550 Parkway, Whiteley, Fareham, Hampshire, England, PO15 7AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 July 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 October 2022
due by 16 October 2022

Last statement dated 2 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
PARAMOUNT PARKS LIMITED 28 Jul 2011 - 04 Jul 2018