Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RED ANTENNAE LTD

Company number 07720091

Registered office address
28 Rousden Street, London, NW1 0ST
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 July 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 July 2023
due by 10 August 2023

Last statement dated 27 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
EVENTUALLY LIMITED 27 Jul 2011 - 12 Oct 2011