MIDDLESEX LEARNING PARTNERSHIP

Company number 07719016

Registered office address
Barnhill Community High School, Yeading Lane, Hayes, UB4 9LE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
26 July 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 December 2021
due by 16 December 2021

Last statement dated 2 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
THE BARNHILL PARTNERSHIP TRUST 28 Aug 2013 - 28 Jul 2017
THE BARNHILL TRUST 03 Dec 2012 - 28 Aug 2013
BARNHILL COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL 26 Jul 2011 - 03 Dec 2012