Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WR OPERATIONS 2 LIMITED

Company number 07712353

Registered office address
5 Churchill Place, 10th Floor, London, England, E14 5HU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 July 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 July 2022
due by 3 August 2022

Last statement dated 20 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87100 - Residential nursing care facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
SIGNATURE OF BRENTWOOD (OPERATIONS) LTD 20 Jul 2011 - 03 Jun 2021