WE ARE SPORT KIND LIMITED

Company number 07712038

Registered office address
Jones Harris Accountants, 17 St Peters Place, Fleetwood, FY7 6EB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 July 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 March 2021
due by 30 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 July 2021
due by 3 August 2021

Last statement dated 20 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
COMPANY 2014 LIMITED 25 Sep 2014 - 16 Aug 2015
MITIE DEEP RED 55 LIMITED 23 Aug 2011 - 25 Sep 2014
MITIE (55) LIMITED 20 Jul 2011 - 23 Aug 2011